Fremskrittspartiet

Nr Navn F.år Bosted
1 LISBETH TILLER 1958 Melhus
2 ERLING MELLINGSÆTER 1974 Melhus
3 JOHN JØNLAND 1978 Lundamo
4 KETIL NILSEN 1971 Melhus
5 Rolf Tiller 1941 Ler
6 Ruth Laila Berge 1965 Gimse
7 Morten Ekren 1967 Melhus
8 Lasse Løftamo 1987 Kvål
9 Tom Qviller 1949 Lundamo
10 Arne Aasbølmo 1967 Hovin
11 Hege Annette Olstad 1974 Melhus
12 Maria Perdomo 1973 Hovin
13 Odd Geir Kristiansen 1960 Hovin
14 Hilde Mary Sølberg Flisen 1980 Gåsbakken
15 Roald Evjen 1983 Lundamo
       

 

Kristelig Folkeparti

Nr Navn F.år Bosted
1 ANNE JOSEFINE L BYFUGLIEN 1966 Hovin
2 HJALMAR HUGDAL 1964 Ler
3 DANIEL MYHREN HOVIND 1996 Melhus
4 Heidi Fossan 1986 Melhus
5 Arnt Ove Løvås 1966 Melhus
6 Hans Byfuglien 1964 Hovin
7 Jon Roar Bruholt 1971 Melhus
8 Lisbeth Barlaup Ljøkjell 1971 Ler
9 Odd Erik Gåsbakk 1969 Gåsbakken
10 Lars Høiseth 1944 Ler
11 Valdemar Finanger 1944 Gåsbakken
12 Gunnlaug Finanger 1948 Gåsbakken

 

Melhuslista - tverrpolitisk liste for hele Melhus kommune

Nr Navn F.år Bosted
1 MERETHE MOUM 1976 Korsvegen
2 SIGMUND GRÅBAK 1951 Ler
3 KAARE QVENILD 1959 Melhus
4 Hanna Riseth Jakobsen 1989 Melhus
5 Emma Gråbak Langland 1999 Ler
6 Asbjørn Margido Buklev 1962 Hovin
7 Tor Arne Granmo 1950 Lundamo
8 Lars Erik Røe Magnussen 1970 Gimse
9 Lars Borten 1952 Ler
10 Ann Kristin Bolland 1988 Lundamo
11 Knut Ekenes 1963 Ler
12 John Lorvik 1953 Melhus
13 Trine Iversen 1985 Melhus
14 Wenche Vist 1966 Ler
15 Roald Martin Øye 1960 Melhus
16 Edward Johansen Stenlund 1996 Melhus
17 Petter Øien 1973 Hovin
18 Hallstein Jakobseb Enodd 1981 Melhus
19 Nina Christine Pinslund 1970 Kvål
20 Endre Esphaug 1981 Hovin
21 Noralf P. Brækken 1957 Melhus
22 Grethe Bones 1955 Hovin
23 Arne Graabak 1935 Melhus
24 Oddrun Berntsen 1976 Ler
25 Arve Schive 1962 Melhus
26 Monica Garberg 1982 Kvål
27 Per Idar Smørsgård 1959 Ler
28 Marit Katrine Brevik 1978 Gimse
29 Rolf Lund 1956 Ler
30 Eli Karin Krogstad 1950 Hovin
31 Ketil Pettersen 1968 Kvål
32 Ann-Synnøve Eidsmo 1980 Ler
33 Rolf Erik Kjøsen 1971 Gåsbakken
34 Åge Ofstad 1951 Kvål
35 Reidar Olsen Lian 1980 Melhus
36 Jens Losen 1944 Kvål
37 Odd Jarle Brodal 1956 Ler

 

Senterpartiet

Nr Navn F. år Bosted Stilling
1 JORID OLIV JAGTØYEN 1971 Melhus bedriftssykepleier/ bonde
2 FRITZ ARNE HAUGEN 1967 Kvål spesialpedagog/ bonde
3 MAREN GRØTHE 2001 Korsvegen student
4 Ketil Reitan 1957 Flå rørlegger
5 Gjøran Berg Onsøyen 1985 Korsvegen adjunkt
6 Ola Solberg 1953 Lundamo bonde
7 Ida Kristine Grytdal 1994 Hovin sykepleier
8 Knut Ole Moen Bleke 1966 Melhus rådgiver/ bonde
9 Rita Blokkum 1963 Gåsbakken barnehagearbeider
10 Gunnhild Åberge Vie 1982 Melhus postdoktor
11 Ole Ingebrigt Eid 1965 Korsvegen bonde
12 Lill - Therese Varsi 1988 Hovin PP-rådgiver
13 Mads Blokkum 1989 Gåsbakken bonde
14 Tor Ingar Verstad 1974 Melhus boligsosial koordinator
15 Jorid Berg Helland 1966 Kvål kontormedarbeider
16 John Søberg 1959 Melhus bonde
17 Sissel Loeng Keiserås 1971 Melhus barne- og ungdomsarbeider
18 Even Kjøsen Undsgård 2000 Gåsbakken student
19 Rune Sunnset 1983 Korsvegen bonde
20 Elise Eid 2001 Korsvegen student
21 Ivar Rofstad 1966 Kvål bonde
22 Thoma Valø 1989 Melhus senterleder 3T/ brannmann
23 Kjell Joar Sunnset 1971 Gåsbakken bonde
24 Sofie Haugnæss Jagtøyen 1997 Melhus student
25 Jon Røstum 1968 Flå sivilingeniør
26 Lars Stokke 1957 Melhus salgssjef
27 Jan Henrik Sunnset 1985 Korsvegen entreprenør
28 Marius Gyløien 1993 Hovin produksjonsmedarbeider
29 Erlend Konstad 1991 Korsvegen bonde
30 Torbjørg Libjå 1959 Melhus ergoterapeut
31 Andreas Trotland Brattli 1997 Korsvegen maskinmekaniker/ bonde
32 Øyvind Hammeren 1973 Kvål senoir elektroingeniør
33 Ingeborg Syrstad 1970 Korsvegen adjunkt
34 Lena Gimse 1990 Melhus massasjeterapeut
35 Grete Beate Sunnset 2000 Gåsbakken student
36 Roald Syrstad 1967 Korsvegen håndtverker
         

 

SV - Sosialistisk Venstreparti

Nr Navn F.år Bosted
1 ANNE SØRTØMME 1983 Hovin
2 MIRIAM SORTLAND KULDVERE 1974 Gimse
3 Oddvar Øyan 1964 Melhus
4 Marit Rundhaug 1963 Gimse
5 Brit Eva Eidsmo 1982 Ler
6 Eivinn Taxt 1951 Melhus
7 Kjerstin Ryghaug Sundal 1997 Ler
8 Ola Huke 1943 Ler
9 Aud Herbjørg Kvalvik 1956 Gimse
10 Jostein Herlof Glesåen 1934 Melhus
11 Heidi Evjen 1960 Gåsbakken
12 Ole Husby 1943 Gimse
13 Tove Pedesdatter Stølhaug 1960 Lundamo
14 Arild Sørensen 1955 Gimse
15 Lene Noteng 1974 Ler
16 Synnøve Lundemo Folstad 1953 Melhus